Tel: (59521) 414 - 4000

Mail: infopublica@diputados.gov.py

Diputados Nacionales

1. Dip. EDGAR ACOSTA ALCARAZ - P.L.R.A
2. Dip. JUAN SILVINO ACOSTA BENÍTEZ - A.N.R.
3. Dip. HÉRCULES PEDRO LORENZO ALLIANA RODRÍGUEZ - A.N.R.
4. Dip. EUSEBIO ALVARENGA MARTÍNEZ - P.L.R.A
5. Dip. CELESTE JOSEFINA AMARILLA VDA. DE BOCCIA - P.L.R.A
6. Dip. JORGE RAMÓN AVALOS MARIÑO - P.L.R.A
7. Dip. RAMON JUAN MANUEL AYALA ACEVEDO - P.L.R.A
8. Dip. RUBÉN ARISTIDES BALBUENA FIGUEREDO - A.N.R.
9. Dip. RODRIGO DANIEL BLANCO AMARILLA - P.L.R.A
10. Dip. JORGE ANTONIO BRÍTEZ GONZÁLEZ - CN
11. Dip. ENRIQUE ANTONIO BUZARQUIS CÁCERES - P.L.R.A
12. Dip. NORMA EDITH CONCEPCIÓN CAMACHO PAREDES - PEN
13. Dip. HUGO CÉSAR CAPURRO FLORES - P.L.R.A
14. Dip. MIGUEL JORGE CUEVAS RUIZ DÍAZ - A.N.R.
15. Dip. AVELINO DÁVALOS ESTIGARRIBIA - A.N.R.
16. Dip. FREDDY TADEO D'ECCLESIIS GIMÉNEZ - A.N.R.
17. Dip. MIGUEL ÁNGEL DEL PUERTO SILVA - A.N.R.
18. Dip. EDGAR ESPÌNOLA GUERRERO - A.N.R.
19. Dip. TEÓFILO ESPÍNOLA PERALTA - P.L.R.A
20. Dip. NESTOR FABIÁN FERRER MIRANDA - A.N.R.
21. Dip. JUAN CARLOS LUIS GALAVERNA - A.N.R.
22. Dip. ERICO GALEANO SEGOVIA - A.N.R.
23. Dip. CARLOS SEBASTIÁN RAMÓN GARCÍA ALTIERI - PPQ
24. Dip. ROBERTO EUDEZ GONZÁLEZ SEGOVIA - A.N.R.
25. Dip. KATTYA MABEL GONZÁLEZ VILLANUEVA - PEN
26. Dip. WALTER ENRIQUE HARMS CÉSPEDES - A.N.R.
27. Dip. HUGO MANUEL IBARRA SANTACRUZ - A.N.R.
28. Dip. TITO DAMIÁN IBARROLA CANO - PPH
29. Dip. CELSO KENNEDY BOGADO - GANAR
30. Dip. RAÚL LUIS LATORRE MARTÍNEZ - A.N.R.
31. Dip. CARLOS MARÍA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ - P.L.R.A
32. Dip. MARÍA DE LAS NIEVE LÓPEZ ROTELA - P.L.R.A
33. Dip. DERLIS HERNÁN MAIDANA ZARZA - A.N.R.
34. Dip. CELSO MALDONADO DUARTE - P.L.R.A
35. Dip. DEL PILAR EVA MEDINA DE PAREDES - A.N.R.
36. Dip. JULIO ENRIQUE MINEUR DE WITTE - P.L.R.A
37. Dip. JAZMÍN NARVAEZ OSORIO - A.N.R.
38. Dip. EVER JUAN ARICIO NOGUERA - A.N.R.
39. Dip. BASILIO GUSTAVO NÚÑEZ GIMÉNEZ - A.N.R.
40. Dip. CARLOS ALBERTO NÚÑEZ SALINAS - A.N.R.
41. Dip. MARLENE GRACIELA OCAMPOS BENÍTEZ - A.N.R.
42. Dip. FERNANDO OREGGIONI O'HIGGINS - P.L.R.A
43. Dip. FÉLIX FERNANDO ORTELLADO ZORRILLA - A.N.R.
44. Dip. EDGAR ISAAC ORTIZ RIVEROS - P.L.R.A
45. Dip. JUAN CARLOS OZORIO - A.N.R.
46. Dip. ANGEL MARIANO PANIAGUA - A.N.R.
47. Dip. EMILIO PAVÓN DOLDÁN - P.L.R.A
48. Dip. CARLOS ANTONIO PORTILLO VERÓN - P.L.R.A
49. Dip. ULISES ROLANDO QUINTANA MALDONADO - A.N.R.
50. Dip. HUGO ENRIQUE RAMÍREZ IBARRA - A.N.R.
51. Dip. EDWIN REIMER BUHLER - A.N.R.
52. Dip. CARLOS ANTONIO REJALA HELMAN - PPH
53. Dip. TOMAS FIDELINO RIVAS BENÍTEZ - A.N.R.
54. Dip. HERNÁN DAVID RIVAS ROMÁN - A.N.R.
55. Dip. VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ ARÉVALOS - A.N.R.
56. Dip. ARNALDO ANDRÉS ROJAS FERIS - P.L.R.A
57. Dip. MIGUEL TADEO ROJAS MEZA - A.N.R.
58. Dip. NAZARIO TOMÁS ROJAS SALVIONI - A.N.R.
59. Dip. SERGIO ROBERTO ROJAS SOSA - P.L.R.A
60. Dip. RAMÓN ROMERO ROA - A.N.R.
61. Dip. MARCELO RAFAEL SALINAS GONZÁLEZ - P.L.R.A
62. Dip. SALUSTIANO SALINAS MONTANÍA - P.L.R.A
63. Dip. ESTEBAN MARTÍN SAMANIEGO ÁLVAREZ - A.N.R.
64. Dip. ARNALDO SAMANIEGO GONZÁLEZ - A.N.R.
65. Dip. ESMÉRITA SÁNCHEZ DE DA SILVA - GANAR
66. Dip. ROQUE ANTONIO SARUBBI BRIZUELA - A.N.R.
67. Dip. CARLOS ENRIQUE SILVA RIVAS - P.L.R.A
68. Dip. PASTOR EMILIO SORIA MELO - A.N.R.
69. Dip. COLYM GREGORIO SOROKA BENÍTEZ - A.N.R.
70. Dip. ROYA NIGSA TORRES BÁEZ - GANAR
71. Dip. MANUEL TRINIDAD COLMÁN - GANAR
72. Dip. LUIS ADOLFO URBIETA CÁCERES - A.N.R.
73. Dip. ERI RUMILIO VALDEZ VEGA - P.L.R.A
74. Dip. HILDA MARÍA DEL ROCÍO VALLEJO ÁVALOS - PPQ
75. Dip. BLANCA MARINA VARGAS DE CABALLERO - A.N.R.
76. Dip. PASTOR ALBERTO VERA BEJARANO - GANAR
77. Dip. ARIEL VILLAGRA SOSA - P.L.R.A
78. Dip. MARÍA CRISTINA VILLALBA DE ABENTE - A.N.R.
79. Dip. JUAN SEBASTIÁN VILLAREJO VELILLA - PPQ
80. Dip. JUSTO ARICIO ZACARÍAS IRÚN - A.N.R.